• HA1 zaal

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hendriks, ArnoTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Luijten-v.d.Tas, MarjoleinOverige stafBegeleider
    Marengo, RichardOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
    Marengo, RichardOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Bruin, Tim deSpelend teamlid
    Hartog, Tycho Jesse denSpelend teamlid
    Hendriks, MikaSpelend teamlid
    Hoogenberg, BorisSpelend teamlid
    Jansen, QuincentSpelend teamlid
    Jonge, Jolke deSpelend teamlid
    Kok, JelleSpelend teamlid
    Oorschot, Hidde vanSpelend teamlid
    Sebrechts, WillemSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jan. 15:55Houten HA1 (h) - DWS HA1 (h)Sporthal The Dome
    2 feb. 12:25DWS HA1 (h) - E&O/DOS/HVC/SVBO HA1 (h)Groenoordhal
    9 feb. 11:45Olympia'89/DOS'80 HA1 (h) - DWS HA1 (h)Mondriaanhal
    16 feb. 16:30DWS HA1 (h) - Twente/Olympia Hgl./Borhave HA1 (h)Groenoordhal
    22 feb. 15:30Herpertz Bevo HC HA1 (h) - DWS HA1 (h)De Heuf
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan.KRAS/Volendam HA1 (h) - DWS HA1 (h)39 - 27
  • Poulestanden DWS HA1 (3215 Heren A-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HA120200076346230140
    2RED-RAG/Tachos HA120170365647817834
    3Herpertz Bevo HC HA118150357545112430
    4Houten HA11812155384696925
    5KRAS/Volendam HA12010286556045122
    6B&B Healthcare/WHC-Hercules HA12010286195902922
    7Twente/Olympia Hgl./Borhave HA1197210444483-3916
    8Olympia'89/DOS'80 HA1197111453517-6415
    9DWS HA1197012481596-11514
    10IMTO Benelux/Hellas HA1206212463520-5714
    11DUC/DFS Arnhem-UDI 1896 HA1205312493576-8313
    12E&O/DOS/HVC/SVBO HA1206113510629-11913
    13Feyenoord Handbal HA1194114483569-869
    14KEMBIT-LIONS HA1201316460649-1895