• HB1 veld

  • Staf

    NaamRol
    Au, RenaldoOverige staf
    Clarijs, JolandaOverige staf
    Marengo, RichardTechnische staf
    Wouters, LarissaTechnische staf
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    Beukman, JordanSpelend teamlid
    Bruin, Tim deSpelend teamlid
    Hartog, Tycho Jesse denSpelend teamlid
    Hendriks, MikaSpelend teamlid
    Honig, JakeSpelend teamlid
    Nieuwland, ThijmenSpelend teamlid
    Oorschot, Hidde vanSpelend teamlid
    Schot, NickSpelend teamlid
    Sebrechts, WillemSpelend teamlid
    Sluis, Bjorn van derSpelend teamlid
    Teeuw, TomaszSpelend teamlid
    Vethaak, TomSpelend teamlid
    Visser, JoeriSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 mei. 13:10WHC (Den Haag) HB1 (h) - D.W.S. HB1 (h)WHC Den Haag (V Wings )
    3 jun. 14:00Oliveo HB1 (h) - D.W.S. HB1 (h)Oliveo/Het Nest (V)
    9 jun. 10:00D.W.S. HB1 (h) - Hercules HB1 (h)DWS/Sportpark Prinses Beatrix
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden D.W.S. HB1 (1320 Heren B-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1WHC (Den Haag) HB196122562025413
    2Snelwiek Rotterdam HB176012101704012
    3Hercules HB18503219214510
    4D.W.S. HB19315239283-447
    5Hellas HB1730418317586
    6Oliveo HB18206187232-454
    7EHC HB13102868512
    8Quintus/DIOS HB1#5104117136-192