• HS1 zaal

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hendriks, RuudOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
    Hendriks, RuudOverige stafBegeleider
    Luijten-v.d.Tas, MarjoleinTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Haasteren, Jeroen vanSpelend teamlid
    Hamerslag, JelleSpelend teamlid
    Houtzager, BrianSpelend teamlid
    Legerstee, TimoSpelend teamlid
    Rydl, PavolSpelend teamlid
    Schie, Koen vanSpelend teamlid
    Splunder, Thijs vanSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 jan. 19:20DWS HS1 (h) - Vrone/Berdos HS1 (h)Groenoordhal
    1 feb. 21:00NHC HS1 (h) - DWS HS1 (h)Sporthal The Dome
    8 feb. 20:30DWS HS1 (h) - Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1 (h)Groenoordhal
    15 feb. 19:00Wematrans/Quintus HS2 (h) - DWS HS1 (h)Eekhout Hal
    22 feb. 19:30DWS HS1 (h) - GHV HS1 (h)Groenoordhal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 jan.DWS HS1 (h) - DIOS HS1 (h)26 - 24
    18 jan.Herpertz Bevo HC HS2 (h) - DWS HS1 (h)31 - 30
  • Poulestanden DWS HS1 (3020 Heren Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Herpertz Bevo HC HS219160365653012632
    2Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HS319143262651011631
    3GHV HS11912255975267126
    4Vrone/Berdos HS11912256455895626
    5NHC HS11913065845731126
    6EHC HS11911265505183224
    7HVV'70 HS1198475254953020
    8DIOS HS1198295355072818
    9Feyenoord Handbal HS119748581582-118
    10Wematrans/Quintus HS2196211490510-2014
    11DWS HS1194213527606-7910
    12Yourlease/HV Eemland HS1195014508594-8610
    13Klaverblad/Oliveo HS1194114539627-889
    14Def-Fire/Aristos HS1191018478674-1960