• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    09-11-2019Roda'71 D1 (g) - DWS D2 (g)27 - 7
    09-11-2019Ventura DC1 (d) - DWS DC1 (d)23 - 16
    09-11-2019DWS D1 (g) - Savosa D1 (g)22 - 10
    09-11-2019DWS GC1# (g) - De Treffers HC1 (h)25 - 31
    09-11-2019DWS DA1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d)20 - 18
    09-11-2019DWS DS1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DS2 (d)33 - 19
    09-11-2019GHV HS1 (h) - DWS HS1 (h)41 - 28
    10-11-2019WHC (Den Haag) HB1 (h) - DWS HB1 (h)20 - 22
    10-11-2019DWS DS2 (d) - Northa DS1 (d)26 - 20
    10-11-2019Twist HS1 (h) - DWS HS2 (h)24 - 27
    10-11-2019MOK DB1# (d) - DWS DB1 (d)14 - 9
    10-11-2019Twente/Olympia Hgl./Borhave HA1 (h) - DWS HA1 (h)30 - 21
    16-11-2019Ventura D1# (g) - DWS D1 (g)8 - 11
    16-11-2019ROAC DS1 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)24 - 28
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdAccommodatie
    17-11-2019DWS F1 (g)Oliveo F1# (g)09:00Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019DWS F2 (g)Savosa F1 (g)09:00Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019DWS E1 (g)Twist E2# (g)09:45Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019DWS D2 (g)Atomium'61 D2# (g)10:45Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019DWS DC1 (d)Conventus DC1 (d)11:30Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019HV Quintus HB1# (h)DWS HB1 (h)11:55Eekhout Hal
    17-11-2019DWS DC2 (d)Twist DC1 (d)12:30Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019DWS DB1 (d)Twist DB1# (d)13:35Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)DWS DA1 (d)14:10Velohal
    17-11-2019DWS HA1 (h)Herpertz Bevo HC HA1 (h)15:00Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019DWS HS1 (h)HVV'70 HS1 (h)16:40Groenoordhal
    17-11-2019DWS HS2 (h)Drechtsteden HS3 (h)17:50Groenoordhal
    20-11-2019Savosa DMW3 (d)DWS DMW1 (d)20:30Aksent
    23-11-2019Conventus F1 (g)DWS F2 (g)09:00Develhal
    23-11-2019Twist E1# (g)DWS E1 (g)11:35Westwijk
    23-11-2019Savosa F1 (g)DWS F1 (g)12:00Aksent
    23-11-2019Twist D2 (g)DWS D2 (g)12:30Westwijk
    23-11-2019TOGB DC3 (d)DWS DC2 (d)13:50Vermeulen
    23-11-2019DWS E2# (g)HVOS E1 (g)15:10Groenoordhal
    23-11-2019DWS E3 (g)SDS'18 E1 (g)16:05Groenoordhal
    23-11-2019DWS D1 (g)SDS'18 D1 (g)17:05Groenoordhal
    23-11-2019DWS GC1# (g)Heerle HC1 (h)17:50Groenoordhal
    23-11-2019DWS DA1 (d)Savosa DA1 (d)19:00Groenoordhal
    23-11-2019DWS DS1 (d)HV Quintus DS3 (d)20:15Groenoordhal
    23-11-2019Def-Fire/Aristos HS1 (h)DWS HS1 (h)20:45Aristoshal